Classmate Profiles (1938)

     Contains profile information: 7
     In Memory: 42
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 21
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 7    Newest Members: 5  


Karl F. Abendroth     
Jean Adriansen (Humber)
Doris Albrecht (Dohr)
Donald W. Altheimer
Enid Altman (Lang)    
Arvella Anclam (Gennrich)    
Eva Andren (Finn)
Jo Angove (Hornung)
Virginia Appenzeller (Kamin)
Charles Arps
Marion Bacher (Diehl)
Howard Bachman
Charlotte Bachmann (Higbee)   
Jack S Bauter
Lucille Bechteler (Strybis)
Hildegarde M. Beck (Bell)
Dolly Becker (Wischer)
Audrey Berard (Millar)
Ray Bergholz
William Jr. Bergner     
Betty Berman (Hankin)
Richard Binkowski
Robert Blair
Lois Blazejovsky (Gratz)
Vernon H. Blum
Roland W. Bogenberger
Lavone E Bowman
Dolores Brahm (Moschea)
Burton Brazier
Esther Bretschneider (Friedmann)
William Breuchel
Dan Bruder   
Marjorie Brue (Woboril)
Edward Burgess
Kenneth Butcher
Margaret Butcher (Grobner)    
Pearl Buxa (Froemming)
Jane Caffrey (Nill)
Virginia Calewart (Kummer)
Phyllis Carpenter (Heiden)
Phyllis Chandler (Hill)
Alvin W. Christeck
Grace Clemens (Brumm)
Richard Coburn
Dorothy Collins (Zager)
Jean Corwin (Miller)
Kathleen Cronin (Epting)
Mabel Currer (Hohnbach)
Harris O. Davidson
Elizabeth Davis (Metz)
Robert Degler
Philip Henry Derse   
Roy Devlin    
Harold Dickman
Byron Dott
Otto F Duecker Jr  
John Dunn
Gertrude Eckstein (Hurley)
Therese Eder (Simon)
Karl Eggers
Mercedes Ehr (Glamm)
Edward Enters
Isabel Erichsen (Blomberg)   
Marguerite Euler (Heisler)
Helen Faschingbauer (Rasch)
Betty Jane Feldman (Winnik)
Laura Figer (Pieper)
Cliff Flesch
Marcella Frick (Schwalbe)
Marcella C Fuchs
William A. Funk
Dorothy Gall (Barwick)
Gerald Gebhardt
Marcella Geiger (Kocher)
Dr. David J Geigerman   
Howard H. Genz
Howard Georg
Vivian Georges (Cardwell)
Doris A Gertenbach
Bernice Giese (Tetting)
James J. Gillet
Henry Gimpl
Edward C. Glander
Edward Glienke
Lorraine Goelz (Schultz)
Judith Goldberg (Weiss)
Sherwood Gorens
Ruth Ann Greis (Buergermei…)    
Kenneth Gronemeyer
Margo Gruendig (Woody)
Louis Guagliadro
Charles Hackbarth
Charles R. Hacker
Ethyle Hahn (Beletsky)
Margaret Hammerle (Pogas)
Jack F. Hanus
Marjorie Harder (Hoyt)
Harold Harris
Albert C. Harrman
Richard Hart
Joan Hartl (Gross)
Eunice Harvey (Mielke)
Elizabeth Haubrich (Toensing)
Thomas Heidel
Dorothy Heiden (Snamiska)
George Heiden
Helen Herbst (Miller)   
Betty Herrmann (Kranitz)
Dawn E Herrmann (Herbst)
Howard Hochstein
Arthur C. Hoene    
Edward Hoffman (Hoffmann)
Robert Hohensee
Daniel D. Holzman
Morris Holzman
Elizabeth A. Hotchkiss (Vetter)
Robert E. Hubbes
Gordon Huber
William Huppert
Thomas Imse
Jerome Jahnke
Russ Jansen
Laura Jeske (Schmit)
Chet Johnson
Anita Johnston (Burns)  
Richard Juergens
Anne Jurkowski
Dr. Louis Kagen
Norbert Kahn
Evelyn Karberg (Christiansen)
Harriet A Kasbohm
Harriet A Kasbohm
Marguerite Kath (Ihlenfeld)
Mercedes Kegel (Tuder)
Robert Kehlert
Leo T. Kehoss
Catherine Keith (Furtmann)
Mildred Kelber (Leifer)
Dolores Kern (Bykowski)
Kycukke Ketter (Abel)
Jeanne Kindt (Winke)
Joyce Klassy (Koch)
Lorraine Klassy (Koch)
Gordon W Knoke   
Alice Knudten (Gallepp)
Lorraine Kohler (Schoknecht)
Charles Koudelik
Dr. Ted C. Kraus   
Ruth Kringel (Schmidt)
Marcella Krohn (Barkow)
Nancy Kulk (Ensweiler)
Ethel Kunkel (Radanovich)
Ted La Chapelle
Clifford J. LaDew   
Ted Lamfrand
James Landes
Arthur Langenberg
Jane Leu (Mezzanotte)
Gertrude Levy (Kaufman)
Ruth Levy (Goldie)
Glenn Lewin
Leonard Lieberman
Albert Liebman, M. D.
Ethel Lindholm (Manchester)
Robert E. Lochen
Robert Lofy
June Luepke (Bruder)   
David W. Mac Allister
Janet Maercklein (Lofland)
Gladys Maguire (Schroeder)
Olivia H. Malamphy    
Milton Manes
Leo Massopust
Alva Mauer (Black)
V. Terry McGinn   
Ruth McMurray (Losse)   
Dr. Willis McNelly
Clara Medved (Yahnke)
Carl Meier
Walter R. Meier
Lorraine Mileski (Schmidt)
Richard Miller
Virginia Miller (Uecker)
Howard Mixdorf
Irene Mixdorf (Merkowitz)
Kenneth W. Moschea
Margaret Muenchow (Sheets)   
Donald Murr
Jeanne Musch (Dick)
Herman Nabak
Doris Nelson (Meredith)
Robert G. Nelson   
Betty Ann Norton (Dennis)
Doris Olson (Gnader)
William E. OÕBrien
Helen Opgenorth (Johnson)
Lorraine Oswald (Gronemeyer)
Doris Paasch
Melvin Peck
Irv Peckarsky
Milton Peckarsky    
Eugene Perchonok
Marion Pergande (Fox)
Frances Perkowich (Barak)
Betty Jane Petermann (Chalifoux)
Donald Pieper
Mary Jane Pierce (Koontz)
Earl Plambeck
Arnold Plotkin
Sidney Podell
Caroline Polzin (Moertl)
James Printup
Robert Quatsoe
Catherine Radocha
Doris L. Rath (Piorier)
Douglas Renzel
Donald Rip Reukema     
Virginia Rheineck (Kehlert)
Irene Rice (Habush)    
Joseph C. Rodgers
Donald Roesch
Jeannette Rosen (Wolinsky)    
Lillian Jean Rotter (Zolan)  
Carl Rowe
Paula Rowland (Kossow)
Laura Rust (Krummel)
Lee Ryan   
Lucille Schabarum (Harbrecht)   
Grace Schaefer (Pfister)
Harvey E. Scheu
Ben Schlonsky   
Doris Schmidt (Stuermann)
Marcella Schmidt (Fuchs)
Eli J Schmitt   
Lucile Schmitt (Brill)
Loretta Schmitz (Farkas)
Pearl Schoenleber (Barger)
Jean Schoewe (Waterman)
Curtis Schowalter
William Schuelke
Doris Schuppert (Kimball)    
Hilaria Searing
Bertha Sebreny (Falcone)
Henry Seeboth
Margaret Seefeld
Beatrice Shapiro (Rubin)
Ethel Sherkow (Berger)
Marion H Shinners (Streibel)   
Ruth G Shinners (Mishka)   
Lenore Shurman (Woolf)
Ruthe Siegel (Zubatsky)
Dorothy Siewert (Trauth)
Edward Soref
Mabel Sothman (Bruhns)
Jeanne Spaeth (Pokorny)
Jack Staats     
Robert J. Stark     
Marjorie Steltz (Christoph)
William Stern    
Cathryn Steuer
Dr. Leo Stockland
Vivian Stoffer (Sebastian)
Helen Strobel (Gessner)
Rollin Swetil
Althea Tanghe (Swanstrom)
Donald Taylor
Dorothy Teude (Holler)
Grace Theilacker (Millen)    
Hilda Thierfelder
Hazel Tischer (Helz)
Grace Trowbridge (Jungbluth)   
Florence Van Aacken (Hoffman)
Clarence Van Dyke
Edward R. Vetter
Fred Vetter
Charles Vieth
Anita Viviott (Cramer)
Harold Wagner
Wilda Walker (Knapp)
Helen Weiler (Varga)
Herman Weingrod    
June Weiss (Wolin)
John Wilde
Marion Wildermuth (Krueger)
Lester Wilkum
Vivian Willert (Krohn)
Laura Williamsen (Higgins)
Shirley Wilson (Grobner)
Carola Wischan (Lange)
Marcile Witte (Schroeder)
Kenneth Wolfert
Jeanette Wolter (Gloe)
Ruth Wuerch (Ruenzel)
Emily Yahr (Rubatt)
Virginia Yochum (Kroll)
Dorothy Young (Jelenchick)    
John E. Yule
Ernest Zellmer   
Hy Zembrow
La Verne Zielesch (Fawver)   
Ruth Zimmerman (Wille)   
Russell W. Zoschke
Sylvia Zuckert (Crossman)
Loretta Zuelsdorf (Fischer)    
Mary Jane Zuzanck (Aichner)

Guest Members

Peter Druch
Ruth Schaefer  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.